UKS NAWA Skierniewice |
|
|
Podsumowanie
wyników |
Pływalnia 50m |
BRODOWSKI Bartosz |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
37. |
|
34.19 |
|
--.-- |
|
|
|
p.b. |
|
CWALINA Kacper |
97 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
54. |
|
28.12 |
|
--.-- |
|
|
|
p.b. |
|
DUDEK Julian |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
17. |
|
28.00 |
|
32.38 |
|
-25% |
|
p.b. |
|
DĘBSKI Michał |
98 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
15. |
|
27.92 |
|
32.68 |
|
-27% |
|
p.b. |
|
DĘBSKI Szymon |
99 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
32. |
|
1:05.04 |
|
--.-- |
|
p.b. |
|
||
GRUDA Barbara |
95 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
51. |
|
29.53 |
|
28.32 |
|
9% |
|
|
|
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof |
91 : |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
3. |
|
26.85 |
|
25.87 |
|
8% |
|
|
|
JUWIUK Izabela |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
67. |
|
36.13 |
|
--.-- |
|
p.b. |
|
||
KALISIAK Hubert |
98 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
36. |
|
29.16 |
|
--.-- |
|
p.b. |
|
||
KARWAT Krzysztof |
96 : |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
8. |
|
29.57 |
|
30.70 |
|
-7% |
|
p.b. |
|
KOWALCZYK Kuba |
97 : |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
21. |
|
33.55 |
|
33.64 |
|
-1% |
|
p.b. |
|
MAŁKUS Amelia |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
85. |
|
37.72 |
|
--.-- |
|
p.b. |
|
||
ORZECHOWSKI Kacper |
0 : |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
5. |
|
39.31 |
|
--.-- |
|
p.b. |
|
||
PERZANKOWSKI Kacper |
96 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
11. |
|
56.53 |
|
1:04.44 |
|
-23% |
|
p.b. |
|
SARNA Katarzyna |
98 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
67. |
|
31.42 |
|
--.-- |
|
p.b. |
|
||
SOLIWODA Klaudia |
98 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
35. |
|
29.99 |
|
--.-- |
|
|
|
p.b. |
|
WACŁAWEK Michał |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
76. |
|
35.23 |
|
--.-- |
|
p.b. |
|
||
WALZ Kornelia |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
10. |
|
31.32 |
|
--.-- |
|
p.b. |
|
||
WIERCIOCH Natalia |
99 : |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
34. |
|
36.29 |
|
--.-- |
|
p.b. |
|
||
ZYGA Iza |
96 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
28. |
|
1:03.25 |
|
1:06.69 |
|
-10% |
|
p.b. |
|
ZYGA Natalia |
98 : |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
14. |
|
34.27 |
|
39.42 |
|
-24% |
|
p.b. |
|
ŁOWICKI Marcin |
95 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
24. |
|
25.62 |
|
25.66 |
|
0% |
|
p.b. |
|
Całkiem
79 wyniki indywidualne, średnie osiągniecie: -2,6% |