UKS
NAWA Skierniewice |
|
|
Podsumowanie
wyników |
Pływalnia 25m |
BRODOWSKI Bartosz |
0 : |
|
200m dowolny |
|
12. |
|
3:05.63 |
|
-7% |
|
p.b. |
|
100m motylkowy |
|
12. |
|
1:45.16 |
|
|
|
p.b. |
BULZACKI Mateusz |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
46. |
|
48.97 |
|
p.b. |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
24. |
|
2:19.18 |
|
p.b. |
||||
CHMIELOWIEC
Mateusz |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
40. |
|
43.94 |
|
p.b. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
CHMIELOWIEC
Łukasz |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
49. |
|
56.12 |
|
p.b. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
DUDEK Kaja |
0 : |
|
200m dowolny |
|
11. |
|
3:04.86 |
|
-9% |
|
p.b. |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
14. |
|
1:36.47 |
|
4% |
|
|
DZIĽG Joanna |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
31. |
|
46.08 |
|
-20% |
|
p.b. |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
18. |
|
1:55.58 |
|
p.b. |
||
DZIĽG Julia |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
33. |
|
47.98 |
|
-25% |
|
p.b. |
|
200m klasyczny |
|
13. |
|
3:45.87 |
|
p.b. |
||
JUWIUK Izabela |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
8. |
|
36.70 |
|
-7% |
|
p.b. |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
13. |
|
1:36.27 |
|
3% |
|
|
KOWALCZYK
Krzysztof |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
37. |
|
43.21 |
|
-16% |
|
p.b. |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
23. |
|
1:57.38 |
|
2% |
|
|
MAŁKUS Amelia |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
20. |
|
41.66 |
|
-11% |
|
p.b. |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
17. |
|
1:50.97 |
|
-5% |
|
p.b. |
MRÓWKA Aleksandra |
0 : |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
12. |
|
1:34.75 |
|
1% |
|
200m klasyczny |
|
9. |
|
3:42.36 |
|
p.b. |
||||
ORZECHOWSKI
Kacper |
0 : |
|
200m dowolny |
|
9. |
|
2:57.95 |
|
p.b. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
PIWEK Nikola |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
34. |
|
57.36 |
|
-43% |
|
p.b. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WALZ Kornelia |
0 : |
|
200m dowolny |
|
3. |
|
2:41.94 |
|
-13% |
|
p.b. |
|
200m klasyczny |
|
3. |
|
2:17.48 |
|
p.b. |
||
WRZODAK Marta |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
26. |
|
43.06 |
|
2% |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
16. |
|
1:47.81 |
|
9% |
|
|
||
ZAKRZEWSKA
Klaudia |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
17. |
|
41.02 |
|
-13% |
|
p.b. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŁOWICKI Krystian |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
45. |
|
46.17 |
|
-35% |
|
p.b. |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
19. |
|
1:46.86 |
|
2% |
|
|
4 x 50m
dowolny Mężczyzn |
: |
|
BRODOWSKI
Bartosz |
0 |
|
KOWALCZYK Krzysztof |
0 |
12. |
2:44.33 |
4 x 50m
dowolny Kobiet |
: |
|
DUDEK Kaja |
0 |
|
JUWIUK Izabela |
0 |
2. |
2:27.63 |
Całkiem
29 wyniki indywidualne, średnie osiągniecie: -6,2% |