UKS
NAWA Skierniewice |
Sochaczew 11.11.09 |
|
Podsumowanie
wyników |
Pływalnia 25m |
BRODOWSKI Bartosz |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
38. |
|
43.13 |
|
3% |
|
|
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
26. |
|
50.52 |
|
-3% |
|
p.b. |
CWALINA Kacper |
97 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
2. |
|
30.58 |
|
-3% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
4. |
|
40.33 |
|
-44% |
|
p.b. |
CZARZASTY Tomasz |
94 : |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
1. |
|
1:04.43 |
|
4% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDEK Julian |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
1. |
|
32.79 |
|
-8% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m motylkowy |
|
5. |
|
41.49 |
|
-2% |
|
p.b. |
DUDEK Kaja |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
22. |
|
41.24 |
|
-3% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
18. |
|
50.05 |
|
2% |
|
|
DURAŃSKA Marta |
96 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
20. |
|
1:30.99 |
|
p.b. |
|
100m klasyczny |
|
6. |
|
1:42.78 |
|
p.b. |
||||
DĘBSKI Michał |
98 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
9. |
|
33.85 |
|
-6% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m motylkowy |
|
4. |
|
40.45 |
|
-19% |
|
p.b. |
FLIS Jacek |
91 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
6. |
|
55.78 |
|
-4% |
|
p.b. |
|
100m klasyczny |
|
6. |
|
1:08.98 |
|
4% |
|
|
GRUDA Barbara |
95 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
10. |
|
1:10.39 |
|
27% |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
3. |
|
1:12.95 |
|
3% |
|
|
||
GÓRAL Gabrysia |
96 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
12. |
|
1:12.91 |
|
1% |
|
100m klasyczny |
|
2. |
|
1:30.39 |
|
6% |
|
|
||
JABŁOŃSKI Karol |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
19. |
|
38.66 |
|
-7% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
13. |
|
45.39 |
|
-16% |
|
p.b. |
JAKIM Aleksander |
97 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
24. |
|
39.98 |
|
7% |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
9. |
|
49.56 |
|
-33% |
|
p.b. |
||
JUŹWIUK Izabela |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
29. |
|
42.72 |
|
5% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALISIAK
Krzysztof |
1 : |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
14. |
|
53.55 |
|
-15% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
4. |
|
1:00.17 |
|
p.b. |
||
KARWAT Krzysztof |
96 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
19. |
|
1:07.72 |
|
-2% |
|
p.b. |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
3. |
|
1:07.45 |
|
-11% |
|
p.b. |
KOWALCZYK Agata |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
43. |
|
54.96 |
|
-6% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
22. |
|
56.39 |
|
p.b. |
||
KOWALCZYK
Karolina |
98 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
38. |
|
41.63 |
|
-5% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
20. |
|
54.47 |
|
-8% |
|
p.b. |
KRAWCZYK Paweł |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
39. |
|
43.20 |
|
-10% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
11. |
|
53.64 |
|
-16% |
|
p.b. |
KURKIEWICZ
Mateusz |
94 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
18. |
|
1:07.07 |
|
1% |
|
100m klasyczny |
|
1. |
|
1:14.10 |
|
-2% |
|
p.b. |
||
MATYSIAK
Bartłomiej |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
22. |
|
38.97 |
|
-9% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
5. |
|
40.99 |
|
-8% |
|
p.b. |
MAŁKUS Amelia |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
44. |
|
55.63 |
|
-16% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
28. |
|
59.29 |
|
10% |
|
|
MELON Tomasz |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
31. |
|
40.85 |
|
4% |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
5. |
|
50.68 |
|
-7% |
|
p.b. |
||
MESZKA Ernest |
97 : |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
3. |
|
35.89 |
|
-15% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m motylkowy |
|
1. |
|
34.71 |
|
-2% |
|
p.b. |
MRÓWKA Aleksandra |
0 : |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
15. |
|
47.43 |
|
0% |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
16. |
|
53.52 |
|
p.b. |
||||
MĘCINA Igor |
95 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
14. |
|
1:04.24 |
|
7% |
|
100m motylkowy |
|
7. |
|
1:18.70 |
|
p.b. |
||||
ORZECHOWSKI
Kacper |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
52. |
|
50.43 |
|
-14% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
28. |
|
52.53 |
|
-10% |
|
p.b. |
PAWIŃSKA Sandra |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
39. |
|
49.56 |
|
9% |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
24. |
|
57.01 |
|
-10% |
|
p.b. |
||
PERZANKOWSKI
Kacper |
96 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
12. |
|
1:02.43 |
|
-7% |
|
p.b. |
|
100m motylkowy |
|
4. |
|
1:04.81 |
|
-1% |
|
p.b. |
PIETRZAK
Michalina |
2 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
12. |
|
1:34.94 |
|
p.b. |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
13. |
|
1:17.33 |
|
p.b. |
||||
PRZYBYSZEWSKA
Agnieszka |
1 : |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
9. |
|
59.57 |
|
p.b. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
PUCHALSKA Kamila |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
28. |
|
42.68 |
|
-4% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
14. |
|
47.29 |
|
-16% |
|
p.b. |
SARNA Katarzyna |
98 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
22. |
|
36.40 |
|
3% |
|
50m motylkowy |
|
7. |
|
39.53 |
|
-28% |
|
p.b. |
||
SKRZYPIŃSKI
Michał |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
35. |
|
41.93 |
|
-11% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
15. |
|
46.41 |
|
-28% |
|
p.b. |
SKÓRA Dawid |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
43. |
|
45.04 |
|
7% |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
17. |
|
46.76 |
|
3% |
|
|
||
SOBIERAJ Patryk |
91 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
9. |
|
57.78 |
|
1% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOLIWODA Klaudia |
98 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
19. |
|
35.81 |
|
11% |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
3. |
|
38.01 |
|
-5% |
|
p.b. |
||
STADNICKA Olga |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
37. |
|
49.37 |
|
-28% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
19. |
|
55.42 |
|
-23% |
|
p.b. |
SŁUPSKI Piotr |
98 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
13. |
|
35.20 |
|
-1% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
7. |
|
41.42 |
|
-8% |
|
p.b. |
WALTZ Kornelia |
0 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
9. |
|
36.80 |
|
2% |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
6. |
|
46.88 |
|
p.b. |
||||
WIERCIOCH Natalia |
99 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
15. |
|
38.89 |
|
-5% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
8. |
|
43.87 |
|
-8% |
|
p.b. |
ZYGA Natalia |
98 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
16. |
|
34.94 |
|
-11% |
|
p.b. |
|
50m grzbietowy |
|
6. |
|
39.49 |
|
-12% |
|
p.b. |
ZYGA Paulina |
94 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
1. |
|
1:02.52 |
|
3% |
|
100m motylkowy |
|
2. |
|
1:10.20 |
|
-18% |
|
p.b. |
||
ŁOWICKI Marcin |
95 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
5. |
|
59.42 |
|
-1% |
|
p.b. |
|
100m motylkowy |
|
6. |
|
1:07.08 |
|
p.b. |