|
|
|
Podsumowanie
wyników |
Pływalnia 25m |
Białkowska Patrycja |
97 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
29. |
|
47.76 |
|
4% |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
14. |
|
1:59.49 |
|
|
Burzyńska Agnieszka |
96 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
33. |
|
40.23 |
|
6% |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
15. |
|
1:37.19 |
|
-5% |
Cwalina Kacper |
97 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
5. |
|
1:26.46 |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
15. |
|
53.67 |
|
-5% |
||
Góral Gabrysia |
96 : |
|
200m dowolny |
|
16. |
|
3:12.10 |
|
|
|
200m klasyczny |
|
13. |
|
3:38.70 |
|
-9% |
Jakim Aleksander |
97 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
33. |
|
52.77 |
|
-10% |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
23. |
|
1:00.67 |
|
-9% |
Karwat Krzysztof |
96 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
5. |
|
34.10 |
|
5% |
|
200m dowolny |
|
6. |
|
2:44.49 |
|
|
Klimiuk Weronika |
97 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
25. |
|
44.20 |
|
200m dowolny |
|
18. |
|
3:40.93 |
|
|
||
Kowalczyk Kuba |
97 : |
|
200m dowolny |
|
14. |
|
3:22.43 |
|
|
|
100m klasyczny |
|
11. |
|
1:53.96 |
|
|
Lebrych Michalina |
96 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
28. |
|
1:42.31 |
|
-20% |
|
100m klasyczny |
|
20. |
|
1:59.43 |
|
4% |
Machaj Krzysztof |
96 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
19. |
|
37.30 |
|
5% |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
16. |
|
1:41.99 |
|
-8% |
Meszka Ernest |
97 : |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
6. |
|
1:39.51 |
|
200m grzbietowy |
|
7. |
|
3:31.01 |
|
|
||
Olczyk Klaudia |
97 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
30. |
|
49.53 |
|
-22% |
|
200m dowolny |
|
26. |
|
4:21.90 |
|
|
Perzankowski Kacper |
96 : |
|
100m dowolny |
|
1. |
|
1:11.84 |
|
-6% |
|
50m motylkowy |
|
1. |
|
35.38 |
|
3% |
Rutkowski Rafał |
96 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
24. |
|
38.64 |
|
-3% |
|
100m grzbietowy |
|
10. |
|
1:32.30 |
|
-16% |
Trzcińska Antonina |
97 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
27. |
|
45.21 |
|
-25% |
|
200m dowolny |
|
19. |
|
3:41.95 |
|
|
Tymoszuk Kuba |
97 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
36. |
|
57.62 |
|
-12% |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
10. |
|
51.88 |
|
-8% |
Zyga Iza |
96 : |
|
100m klasyczny |
|
10. |
|
1:41.68 |
|
5% |
|
100m motylkowy |
|
6. |
|
1:38.29 |
|
|
Łukasik Maria |
97 : |
|
50m dowolny |
|
20. |
|
42.05 |
|
-22% |
|
50m klasyczny |
|
17. |
|
58.53 |
|
2% |