UKS NAWA Skierniewice

aktualizacja 26 marzec 2019

 


 

Open/Senior, Mężczyzn, Pływalnia 50m

 


 

50m dowolny
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof


91


   24.42


30.5.16

100m dowolny
ŁOWICKI Marcin


95


   53.53


20.7.12

200m dowolny
ŁOWICKI Marcin


95


1:54.96


21.7.13

ŁOWICKI Marcin

95

   24.88

20.7.12

JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof

91

   54.74

25.5.14

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

1:59.22

16.6.13

MESZKA Ernest

97

   25.19

31.5.15

MESZKA Ernest

97

   55.55

20.7.14

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

2:00.31

21.5.17

GĽSIOROWSKI Rafał

91

   25.26

15.4.07

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

   55.62

27.5.18

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

2:03.23

20.7.14

GAJDA Mateusz

93

   25.47

13.7.08

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

   55.78

10.5.14

MESZKA Ernest

97

2:04.04

4.5.14

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   25.47

24.6.18

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   55.91

22.7.18

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

2:04.33

24.7.05

CHMIELOWIEC Łukasz

0

   25.48

27.5.18

GAJDA Mateusz

93

   56.08

13.7.08

MACKIEWICZ Mieszko

89

2:05.03

24.7.05

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

   25.56

25.5.14

CHMIELOWIEC Mateusz

0

   56.71

27.5.18

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

2:06.29

27.5.18

DUDEK Julian

99

   25.96

20.7.14

GĽSIOROWSKI Rafał

91

   56.87

16.7.06

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

2:06.51

21.5.17

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

   25.98

27.5.18

CHMIELOWIEC Łukasz

0

   56.88

21.7.17

CHMIELOWIEC Mateusz

0

2:06.64

21.7.17


400m dowolny
ŁOWICKI Marcin



95



4:06.68



21.7.13


800m dowolny
ŁOWICKI Marcin



95



8:52.36



29.4.12


1500m dowolny
ŁOWICKI Marcin



95



16:15.38



21.7.13

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

4:07.65

20.7.14

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

9:41.61

10.5.15

CHMIELOWIEC Mateusz

0

18:15.10

22.7.18

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

4:22.74

30.5.16

KALISIAK Norbert

2

9:42.08

10.3.19

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

18:27.49

7.7.13

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

4:24.56

9.6.06

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

9:44.54

25.5.14

MACKIEWICZ Mieszko

89

18:34.44

18.6.05

JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof

91

4:24.90

9.6.07

NOWAK Aleksander

1

9:44.92

17.4.16

NOWAK Aleksander

1

18:50.14

5.7.15

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

4:25.57

4.6.16

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

10:49.97

7.3.10

NOWAK Tomasz

89

19:06.70

18.6.05

MACKIEWICZ Mieszko

89

4:29.25

24.7.05

SOBIERAJ Patryk

91

11:04.51

20.5.07

PERZANKOWSKI Maciej

1

19:17.00

5.7.15

KRAWCZYK Przemysław

88

4:29.49

6.6.04

KUCHARSKI Igor

92

21:50.29

18.6.05

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

19:18.96

18.6.05

NOWAK Aleksander

1

4:31.78

17.7.16

SKIBIŃSKI Robert

89

19:46.60

18.6.05

PERZANKOWSKI Maciej

1

4:33.79

17.7.16

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

20:15.32

4.7.10


50m motylkowy
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof



91



   25.35



8.6.14


100m motylkowy
PERZANKOWSKI Kacper



96



   55.80



8.6.14


200m motylkowy
PERZANKOWSKI Kacper



96



2:04.68



20.7.14

CHMIELOWIEC Łukasz

0

   25.54

22.7.18

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

   57.19

21.7.17

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

2:08.74

21.7.16

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

   25.74

8.6.14

CHMIELOWIEC Łukasz

0

   57.68

22.7.18

WAWRZYŃCZAK Piotr

93

2:12.76

13.7.08

GĽSIOROWSKI Rafał

91

   26.00

2.6.06

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   58.66

25.3.18

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

2:12.80

15.7.18

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

   26.42

27.5.18

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

   58.94

15.7.18

KRAWCZYK Przemysław

88

2:14.34

22.7.05

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   26.45

22.7.18

GĽSIOROWSKI Rafał

91

   59.04

16.7.06

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

2:14.59

17.7.16

GAJDA Mateusz

93

   26.95

28.6.09

MESZKA Ernest

97

1:00.12

31.5.15

MACKIEWICZ Mieszko

89

2:17.75

24.7.05

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

   27.16

15.7.18

WAWRZYŃCZAK Piotr

93

1:01.21

13.7.08

TARNOWSKI Aleks

1

2:18.93

16.7.17

WILAMOWSKI Bartłomiej

91

   27.46

20.7.08

GAJDA Mateusz

93

1:01.77

6.4.08

ŒWIDEREK Krystian

89

2:21.08

24.7.05

SKOWRONEK Hubert

2

   27.55

15.7.18

KRAWCZYK Przemysław

88

1:01.86

26.11.06

MICHALAK Jan

3

2:21.39

15.7.18


50m grzbietowy
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof



91



   25.57



31.5.15


100m grzbietowy
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof



91



   55.22



31.5.15


200m grzbietowy
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof



91



2:01.72



15.5.12

MESZKA Ernest

97

   27.64

17.7.15

DĘBSKI Tomasz

93

   59.93

22.5.11

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

2:07.96

31.5.15

DĘBSKI Tomasz

93

   28.30

22.5.11

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

1:00.39

20.3.16

DĘBSKI Tomasz

93

2:11.30

22.5.11

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

   28.84

2.7.16

MESZKA Ernest

97

1:00.65

17.7.15

MESZKA Ernest

97

2:12.43

31.5.15

CZARZASTY Tomasz

94

   28.87

7.3.10

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

1:02.67

1.3.15

NOWAK Tomasz

89

2:19.47

24.7.05

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   30.02

21.7.17

NOWAK Tomasz

89

1:04.79

24.7.05

CZARZASTY Tomasz

94

2:20.40

7.3.10

STEFANOWSKI Dawid

1

   30.41

17.7.16

CZARZASTY Tomasz

94

1:04.81

7.3.10

STEFANOWSKI Dawid

1

2:24.19

17.7.16

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

   30.49

26.9.04

STEFANOWSKI Dawid

1

1:05.61

17.7.16

CHMIELOWIEC Mateusz

0

2:31.34

9.4.17

NOWAK Tomasz

89

   30.97

4.6.05

CHMIELOWIEC Mateusz

0

1:06.84

27.5.18

KALISIAK Norbert

2

2:33.01

13.5.18

CHMIELOWIEC Mateusz

0

   31.42

17.7.16

LESIŃSKI Jakub

5

1:09.67

10.3.19

LESIŃSKI Jakub

5

2:34.80

10.3.19


50m klasyczny
KRAWCZYK Sebastian



89



   30.14



6.4.08


100m klasyczny
KRAWCZYK Sebastian



89



1:06.23



27.7.07


200m klasyczny
KRAWCZYK Sebastian



89



2:22.74



26.11.06

CWALINA Kacper

97

   31.54

20.7.14

KOWALCZYK Kuba

97

1:08.58

24.7.13

KOWALCZYK Kuba

97

2:28.40

24.7.13

KOWALCZYK Kuba

97

   31.61

24.7.13

FLIS Jacek

91

1:10.32

20.7.08

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

2:28.68

6.7.14

FLIS Jacek

91

   31.95

6.4.08

MICHALAK Jan

3

1:10.47

10.3.19

ZARZYCKI Maciej

2

2:35.21

16.7.17

MICHALAK Jan

3

   32.10

10.3.19

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

1:11.01

6.7.14

CWALINA Kacper

97

2:36.25

4.3.12

STYCZYŃSKI Wojciech

2

   32.59

16.7.17

CWALINA Kacper

97

1:11.37

20.7.14

MICHALAK Jan

3

2:36.46

10.3.19

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

   32.67

10.5.15

ZARZYCKI Maciej

2

1:12.92

16.7.17

FLIS Jacek

91

2:37.24

20.7.08

KUCHARSKI Edgar

88

   33.06

25.7.04

MIŒTA Bartłomiej

89

1:13.83

24.7.05

KUCHARSKI Edgar

88

2:39.55

29.5.04

MIŒTA Bartłomiej

89

   33.30

21.5.06

KUCHARSKI Edgar

88

1:14.10

6.6.04

KALISIAK Karol

98

2:40.32

20.7.14

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   33.37

10.3.19

STYCZYŃSKI Wojciech

2

1:14.12

16.7.17

KALISIAK Hubert

98

2:42.77

21.7.13


100m zmienny


200m zmienny
KRAWCZYK Sebastian



89



2:13.94



6.4.08


400m zmienny
KRAWCZYK Sebastian



89



4:43.65



21.5.06

JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof

91

2:14.23

26.4.09

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

4:57.22

17.4.16

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

2:16.49

8.6.14

MICHALAK Jan

3

4:57.42

15.7.18

NOWAK Tomasz

89

2:18.53

24.7.05

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

4:58.71

6.7.14

MICHALAK Jan

3

2:19.08

10.3.19

JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof

91

4:59.32

2.3.08

MESZKA Ernest

97

2:20.94

24.7.13

KALISIAK Norbert

2

5:08.13

23.3.19

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

2:21.61

6.7.14

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

5:11.12

27.5.18

STEFANOWSKI Dawid

1

2:24.25

17.7.16

SMOLCZEWSKI Igor

1

5:22.68

5.7.15

KALISIAK Norbert

2

2:24.60

23.3.19

NOWAK Aleksander

1

5:22.93

5.7.15

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

2:24.71

25.3.18

ZARZYCKI Maciej

2

5:25.65

10.7.16