UKS NAWA Skierniewice

10 najlepszych zawodników UKS NAWA Skierniewice

 


 

Open/Senior, Kobiet, Pływalnia 50m

Aktualizacja 18 lipiec 2015

 


 

50m dowolny
Charzewska Joanna


89


   28.30


26.9.04

100m dowolny
Charzewska Joanna


89


1:00.84


4.12.04

200m dowolny
Zyga Paulina


94


2:11.96


11.7.10

Gruda Barbara

95

   28.32

11.7.10

Gruda Barbara

95

1:01.16

11.7.10

Charzewska Joanna

89

2:15.71

3.12.05

Soliwoda Klaudia

98

   28.62

8.7.12

Zyga Paulina

94

1:01.74

28.6.09

Rutkowska Marlena

90

2:16.33

6.12.03

Soliwoda Julia

1

   29.20

27.6.15

Zyga Iza

96

1:02.31

21.7.13

Zyga Iza

96

2:19.87

15.7.12

Walz Kornelia

0

   29.67

27.6.15

Soliwoda Klaudia

98

1:04.74

8.7.12

Burzyńska Iga

94

2:21.73

18.5.08

Zyga Paulina

94

   29.78

24.7.11

Rutkowska Marlena

90

1:05.19

29.5.04

Gruda Barbara

95

2:22.11

23.5.10

Rutkowska Marlena

90

   30.65

21.9.03

Sarna Katarzyna

98

1:05.50

21.7.13

Soliwoda Julia

1

2:23.95

6.6.15

Cwalina Inga

89

   30.65

18.6.05

Soliwoda Julia

1

1:05.75

30.5.15

Sarna Katarzyna

98

2:24.02

1.6.13

Charzewska Olga

91

   30.78

14.6.06

Walz Kornelia

0

1:06.23

30.5.15

Charzewska Olga

91

2:24.72

3.12.05

Sarna Katarzyna

98

   31.14

8.7.12

Charzewska Olga

91

1:06.91

3.12.05

Zyga Natalia

98

2:24.82

1.6.13


400m dowolny
Zyga Paulina



94



4:40.41



24.7.11


800m dowolny
Zyga Iza



96



9:41.53



16.6.13


1500m dowolny
Zyga Paulina



94



19:24.69



24.5.09

Charzewska Joanna

89

4:43.42

6.12.03

Zyga Paulina

94

9:44.29

28.6.09

Rutkowska Marlena

90

4:45.54

6.7.03

Rutkowska Marlena

90

9:54.06

6.7.03

Zyga Iza

96

4:48.80

1.6.13

Burzyńska Iga

94

10:03.58

6.7.08

Burzyńska Iga

94

4:55.16

8.7.07

Zyga Natalia

98

10:19.24

21.7.13

Soliwoda Julia

1

4:56.63

6.6.15

Soliwoda Julia

1

10:29.36

10.5.15

Walz Kornelia

0

5:06.18

31.5.14

Charzewska Olga

91

11:09.67

29.6.03

Gruda Barbara

95

5:19.48

27.6.08

Maj Patrycja

92

11:16.54

18.6.05

Charzewska Olga

91

5:27.29

6.12.03

Kucharska Katarzyna

89

11:44.80

18.6.05

Mrówka Aleksandra

0

5:29.89

1.6.13


50m motylkowy
Charzewska Joanna



89



   29.49



1.5.05


100m motylkowy
Charzewska Joanna



89



1:05.95



1.5.05


200m motylkowy
Charzewska Joanna



89



2:22.81



25.7.04

Gruda Barbara

95

   30.59

7.3.10

Rutkowska Marlena

90

1:10.10

23.7.05

Zyga Paulina

94

2:35.78

6.6.10

Sarna Katarzyna

98

   31.92

21.7.13

Sarna Katarzyna

98

1:10.26

21.7.13

Sarna Katarzyna

98

2:36.25

21.7.13

Rutkowska Marlena

90

   32.07

29.5.04

Michalak Agata

93

1:13.43

9.7.06

Rutkowska Marlena

90

2:41.03

11.7.04

Walz Kornelia

0

   32.19

18.4.15

Charzewska Olga

91

1:13.68

3.12.05

Orłowska Zuzanna

2

2:50.77

30.5.15

Charzewska Olga

91

   34.73

17.4.05

Orłowska Zuzanna

2

1:16.90

30.5.15

Matyjek Katarzyna

4

4:02.16

30.5.15

Zyga Paulina

94

   35.38

15.6.11

Zyga Natalia

98

1:17.77

8.7.12

Kucharska Katarzyna

89

   35.62

25.7.04

Zyga Paulina

94

1:18.28

8.7.07

Orłowska Zuzanna

2

   35.63

30.5.15

Korzeniewska Weronika

2

1:28.86

1.3.15

Maj Patrycja

92

   36.33

17.4.05

Matyjek Katarzyna

4

1:39.80

1.3.15


50m grzbietowy
Soliwoda Klaudia



98



   31.22



21.7.13


100m grzbietowy
Charzewska Joanna



89



1:07.15



16.7.06


200m grzbietowy
Charzewska Joanna



89



2:27.37



4.6.05

Charzewska Joanna

89

   32.30

17.4.05

Soliwoda Klaudia

98

1:08.70

21.7.13

Soliwoda Julia

1

2:28.52

5.7.15

Gruda Barbara

95

   32.31

11.7.10

Soliwoda Julia

1

1:10.77

5.7.15

Zyga Natalia

98

2:28.63

21.7.13

Sarna Katarzyna

98

   33.14

17.7.15

Gruda Barbara

95

1:11.42

5.7.09

Soliwoda Klaudia

98

2:29.57

8.7.12

Soliwoda Julia

1

   33.49

5.7.15

Zyga Natalia

98

1:11.97

21.7.13

Michalak Agata

93

2:32.69

9.7.06

Zyga Natalia

98

   33.93

8.7.12

Michalak Agata

93

1:12.12

9.7.06

Charzewska Olga

91

2:35.29

16.7.06

Walz Kornelia

0

   33.93

10.5.15

Charzewska Olga

91

1:15.33

16.7.06

Gruda Barbara

95

2:35.75

5.7.09

Charzewska Olga

91

   34.34

16.7.06

Białkowska Patrycja

97

1:15.63

17.7.15

Białkowska Patrycja

97

2:40.58

24.7.13

Białkowska Patrycja

97

   35.26

10.5.15

Sarna Katarzyna

98

1:16.19

20.7.14

Wiercioch Natalia

99

2:46.40

4.3.12

Wiercioch Natalia

99

   36.29

4.3.12

Wiercioch Natalia

99

1:18.88

4.3.12

Rutkowska Marlena

90

2:47.04

18.6.05


50m klasyczny
Zyga Iza



96



   35.43



15.5.12


100m klasyczny
Zyga Iza



96



1:16.54



21.7.13


200m klasyczny
Zyga Iza



96



2:38.56



21.7.13

Charzewska Joanna

89

   36.42

4.6.05

Walz Kornelia

0

1:18.58

12.7.15

Walz Kornelia

0

2:44.83

12.7.15

Walz Kornelia

0

   36.59

6.6.15

Charzewska Joanna

89

1:20.58

4.6.05

Kucharska Katarzyna

89

2:55.81

6.6.04

Cwalina Inga

89

   38.15

4.6.05

Cwalina Inga

89

1:22.77

13.7.03

Cwalina Inga

89

2:56.02

25.7.04

Kucharska Katarzyna

89

   38.97

6.6.04

Kucharska Katarzyna

89

1:23.71

6.6.04

Charzewska Joanna

89

2:57.89

19.6.04

Maj Patrycja

92

   39.68

3.12.05

Maj Patrycja

92

1:23.84

3.7.05

Maj Patrycja

92

2:58.65

17.4.05

Góral Gabrysia

96

   39.83

17.7.11

Walczewska Malwina

95

1:29.05

5.7.09

Góral Gabrysia

96

3:07.72

17.7.11

Walczewska Malwina

95

   41.35

5.7.09

Góral Gabrysia

96

1:29.37

17.7.11

Walczewska Malwina

95

3:07.89

5.7.09

Mrówka Aleksandra

0

   41.52

1.6.13

Mrówka Aleksandra

0

1:30.55

1.6.13

Mrówka Aleksandra

0

3:19.03

1.6.13

Białkowska Patrycja

97

   41.64

15.7.12

Zyga Paulina

94

1:34.74

15.6.11

Kowalczyk Aleksandra

94

3:25.67

14.6.06


100m zmienny


200m zmienny
Charzewska Joanna



89



2:23.54



1.5.05


400m zmienny
Charzewska Joanna



89



5:01.06



21.5.06

Walz Kornelia

0

2:33.84

12.7.15

Zyga Iza

96

5:28.30

1.6.13

Charzewska Olga

91

2:37.57

17.7.05

Rutkowska Marlena

90

5:29.34

11.7.04

Soliwoda Klaudia

98

2:37.73

21.7.13

Charzewska Olga

91

5:30.30

17.7.05

Rutkowska Marlena

90

2:38.22

23.7.05

Walz Kornelia

0

5:35.84

6.7.14

Zyga Natalia

98

2:39.48

21.7.13

Zyga Paulina

94

5:44.41

31.5.08

Michalak Agata

93

2:40.87

9.7.06

Maj Patrycja

92

5:47.33

18.6.05

Cwalina Inga

89

2:42.18

4.12.04

Orłowska Zuzanna

2

6:24.71

31.5.14

Soliwoda Julia

1

2:44.42

6.6.15

Zyga Paulina

94

2:45.99

6.7.08