UKS NAWA Skierniewice

aktualizacja 26 marzec 2019

 


 

Open/Senior, Mężczyzn, Pływalnia 25m

 


 

50m dowolny
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof


91


   23.36


14.12.12

100m dowolny
ŁOWICKI Marcin


95


   50.42


22.12.13

200m dowolny
ŁOWICKI Marcin


95


1:48.57


21.12.14

ŁOWICKI Marcin

95

   23.52

22.12.13

JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof

91

   52.04

23.11.14

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

1:53.08

21.12.14

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   23.76

22.12.17

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

   52.86

5.4.14

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

1:56.02

22.12.17

GAJDA Mateusz

93

   23.98

1.2.09

MESZKA Ernest

97

   53.20

14.12.14

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

1:58.83

16.3.14

GĽSIOROWSKI Rafał

91

   24.33

28.1.07

GAJDA Mateusz

93

   53.25

1.2.09

MESZKA Ernest

97

1:59.46

26.10.14

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

   24.34

7.11.14

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   53.68

22.12.18

DUDEK Julian

99

1:59.51

9.3.14

CHMIELOWIEC Łukasz

0

   24.44

22.12.17

DUDEK Julian

99

   54.03

9.3.14

CHMIELOWIEC Mateusz

0

2:00.27

22.12.17

DUDEK Julian

99

   24.45

22.12.17

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

   54.37

29.1.06

JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof

91

2:00.53

15.3.09

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

   24.88

16.12.18

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

   54.50

12.3.17

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

2:00.75

11.1.08

MESZKA Ernest

97

   24.96

23.11.14

GĽSIOROWSKI Rafał

91

   54.72

17.12.06

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

2:02.14

28.10.18


400m dowolny
ŁOWICKI Marcin



95



3:53.29



21.12.14


800m dowolny
ŁOWICKI Marcin



95



8:17.83



23.11.14


1500m dowolny
ŁOWICKI Marcin



95



15:21.05



10.3.13

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

4:02.35

21.12.14

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

8:38.74

17.2.13

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

16:38.58

22.2.15

MESZKA Ernest

97

4:13.57

26.10.14

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

8:52.62

7.2.16

JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof

91

16:41.70

21.12.07

JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof

91

4:13.80

21.12.07

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

8:55.20

7.2.16

MESZKA Ernest

97

16:57.35

7.12.14

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

4:16.37

5.3.06

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

8:55.64

5.3.06

NOWAK Aleksander

1

17:39.53

7.2.16

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

4:17.00

18.2.17

CHMIELOWIEC Mateusz

0

9:09.83

18.2.17

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

17:42.20

14.12.13

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

4:22.25

22.2.15

PERZANKOWSKI Maciej

1

9:12.17

4.2.17

NOWAK Tomasz

89

17:53.31

9.12.05

CHMIELOWIEC Mateusz

0

4:23.28

18.2.17

WAWRZYŃCZAK Piotr

93

9:12.99

26.10.08

DUDEK Julian

99

17:53.35

14.12.13

GAJDA Mateusz

93

4:25.02

8.5.08

KRAWCZYK Przemysław

88

9:13.04

5.3.06

PERZANKOWSKI Maciej

1

17:55.39

7.2.16

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

4:25.89

18.2.18

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

9:23.78

18.2.18

WAWRZYŃCZAK Piotr

93

18:09.22

21.12.07


50m motylkowy
PERZANKOWSKI Kacper



96



   24.46



21.12.14


100m motylkowy
PERZANKOWSKI Kacper



96



   52.85



21.12.14


200m motylkowy
PERZANKOWSKI Kacper



96



1:57.77



21.12.14

JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof

91

   24.74

22.12.12

JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof

91

   55.29

11.11.12

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

2:04.02

12.3.17

CHMIELOWIEC Łukasz

0

   24.97

22.12.18

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

   56.14

12.3.17

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

2:06.05

16.12.18

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   25.71

22.12.17

CHMIELOWIEC Łukasz

0

   56.45

22.12.18

WAWRZYŃCZAK Piotr

93

2:08.74

1.2.09

GAJDA Mateusz

93

   26.01

1.2.09

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   56.68

22.12.18

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

2:09.47

22.12.17

GĽSIOROWSKI Rafał

91

   26.10

28.1.07

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

   57.29

16.12.18

KRAWCZYK Przemysław

88

2:10.11

18.12.04

DĘBSKI Szymon

99

   26.35

12.3.17

GĽSIOROWSKI Rafał

91

   57.87

29.10.06

MESZKA Ernest

97

2:11.83

7.11.14

STEFANOWSKI Bartosz

3

   26.53

16.12.18

SKOWRONEK Hubert

2

   59.14

16.12.18

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

2:12.96

7.11.14

MESZKA Ernest

97

   26.92

22.2.15

WAWRZYŃCZAK Piotr

93

   59.16

29.11.09

PERZANKOWSKI Maciej

1

2:16.41

12.3.17

SKOWRONEK Hubert

2

   26.96

16.12.18

MESZKA Ernest

97

   59.55

10.11.13

ŒWIDEREK Krystian

89

2:17.83

29.1.06


50m grzbietowy
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof



91



   24.09



20.12.15


100m grzbietowy
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof



91



   52.07



29.11.09


200m grzbietowy
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof



91



1:54.90



22.12.13

MESZKA Ernest

97

   26.72

16.3.14

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

   57.19

22.12.13

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

2:00.44

16.3.14

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

   26.76

20.12.15

MESZKA Ernest

97

   57.38

22.12.13

DĘBSKI Tomasz

93

2:04.82

20.3.11

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   26.83

22.12.18

DĘBSKI Tomasz

93

   57.59

20.3.11

MESZKA Ernest

97

2:05.57

15.3.15

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

   27.03

7.12.14

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

   57.63

7.12.14

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

2:08.71

22.2.15

DĘBSKI Tomasz

93

   27.41

20.3.11

CZARZASTY Tomasz

94

1:01.17

18.12.09

NOWAK Tomasz

89

2:14.96

24.10.04

STEFANOWSKI Dawid

1

   28.15

22.12.18

STEFANOWSKI Dawid

1

1:01.46

22.12.18

CZARZASTY Tomasz

94

2:15.37

5.1.10

CZARZASTY Tomasz

94

   28.92

31.1.10

NOWAK Tomasz

89

1:03.51

18.12.04

STEFANOWSKI Dawid

1

2:18.98

6.3.16

NOWAK Tomasz

89

   29.31

5.3.06

CHMIELOWIEC Mateusz

0

1:04.49

12.3.17

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

2:22.98

22.2.15

ŁOWICKI Marcin

95

   30.05

13.1.12

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

1:04.57

24.4.05

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

2:22.98

7.2.16


50m klasyczny
KOTYNIA Jakub



88



   28.00



22.12.13


100m klasyczny
KOTYNIA Jakub



88



1:01.50



21.12.14


200m klasyczny
KOTYNIA Jakub



88



2:10.98



22.12.13

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

   29.50

28.1.07

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

1:03.87

17.12.06

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

2:18.08

29.1.06

CWALINA Kacper

97

   29.97

16.3.14

CWALINA Kacper

97

1:06.57

10.3.13

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

2:21.10

8.3.15

FLIS Jacek

91

   30.84

26.10.08

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

1:07.32

8.3.15

KOWALCZYK Kuba

97

2:26.20

10.3.13

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

   31.28

9.3.14

FLIS Jacek

91

1:07.60

29.10.08

CWALINA Kacper

97

2:26.91

11.3.12

KOWALCZYK Kuba

97

   31.71

10.3.13

MICHALAK Jan

3

1:08.71

16.12.18

MICHALAK Jan

3

2:30.11

16.12.18

STYCZYŃSKI Wojciech

2

   31.81

5.3.17

KOWALCZYK Kuba

97

1:09.04

10.3.13

ZARZYCKI Maciej

2

2:30.69

5.3.17

ŁOWICKI Marcin

95

   32.00

17.11.13

SMOLCZEWSKI Igor

1

1:10.82

12.3.17

FLIS Jacek

91

2:31.88

12.10.08

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

   32.00

5.11.17

KUCHARSKI Edgar

88

1:11.27

10.10.04

KUCHARSKI Edgar

88

2:33.65

30.1.05

MICHALAK Jan

3

   32.17

11.11.18

DĽBROWSKI Mateusz

92

1:11.74

27.1.08

KALISIAK Karol

98

2:34.50

16.3.14


100m zmienny
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof



91



   58.57



9.11.14


200m zmienny
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof



91



2:08.79



26.10.14


400m zmienny
KRAWCZYK Sebastian



89



4:32.92



29.1.06

PERZANKOWSKI Kacper

96

1:00.50

23.11.14

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

2:10.30

24.4.05

JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof

91

4:34.26

26.10.08

KRAWCZYK Sebastian

89

1:00.61

8.12.06

MICHALAK Jan

3

2:12.60

16.12.18

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

4:37.29

22.12.13

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

1:01.23

14.12.13

KARWAT Krzysztof

96

2:13.19

26.10.14

ŁOWICKI Marcin

95

4:40.82

10.11.13

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

1:01.31

11.11.18

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

2:13.23

8.3.15

MICHALAK Jan

3

4:43.13

16.12.18

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

1:02.13

8.3.15

ŁOWICKI Marcin

95

2:13.91

28.10.12

ORZECHOWSKI Kacper

0

4:47.22

8.3.15

ŁOWICKI Marcin

95

1:02.50

14.12.12

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

2:14.58

5.11.17

DĘBSKI Tomasz

93

4:49.78

7.10.11

MICHALAK Jan

3

1:02.52

16.12.18

MESZKA Ernest

97

2:15.74

16.3.14

MESZKA Ernest

97

4:49.90

9.11.14

STEFANOWSKI Dawid

1

1:02.59

22.12.18

DĘBSKI Tomasz

93

2:15.96

18.2.11

KALISIAK Norbert

2

4:51.87

16.12.18

NOWAK Tomasz

89

1:02.89

5.3.06

NOWAK Tomasz

89

2:16.64

29.1.06

BRODOWSKI Bartosz

0

4:53.22

5.11.17