UKS NAWA Skierniewice

10 najlepszych zawodników K i M

 


 

Open/Senior, Pływalnia 25m

Aktualizacja 26 grudzień 2015

 


 

50m dowolny
Jankiewicz Krzysztof


91


   23.36


14.12.12

100m dowolny
Łowicki Marcin


95


   50.42


22.12.13

200m dowolny
Łowicki Marcin


95


1:48.57


21.12.14

Łowicki Marcin

95

   23.52

22.12.13

Jankiewicz Krzysztof

91

   52.04

23.11.14

Perzankowski Kacper

96

1:53.08

21.12.14

Gajda Mateusz

93

   23.98

1.2.09

Perzankowski Kacper

96

   52.86

5.4.14

Karwat Krzysztof

96

1:58.83

16.3.14

Gšsiorowski Rafał

91

   24.33

28.1.07

Meszka Ernest

97

   53.20

14.12.14

Meszka Ernest

97

1:59.46

26.10.14

Perzankowski Kacper

96

   24.34

7.11.14

Gajda Mateusz

93

   53.25

1.2.09

Dudek Julian

99

1:59.51

9.3.14

Dudek Julian

99

   24.84

9.3.14

Dudek Julian

99

   54.03

9.3.14

Dębski Szymon

99

2:00.48

15.3.15

Meszka Ernest

97

   24.96

23.11.14

Krawczyk Sebastian

89

   54.37

29.1.06

Jankiewicz Krzysztof

91

2:00.53

15.3.09

Karwat Krzysztof

96

   25.54

14.12.13

Dębski Szymon

99

   54.63

20.12.15

Krawczyk Sebastian

89

2:00.75

11.1.08

Nowak Tomasz

89

   25.71

29.10.06

Gšsiorowski Rafał

91

   54.72

17.12.06

Gajda Mateusz

93

2:02.71

12.10.08

Krawczyk Sebastian

89

   25.76

11.1.08

Karwat Krzysztof

96

   54.74

14.12.13

Krawczyk Przemysław

88

2:03.23

10.10.04


400m dowolny
Łowicki Marcin



95



3:53.29



21.12.14


800m dowolny
Łowicki Marcin



95



8:17.83



23.11.14


1500m dowolny
Łowicki Marcin



95



15:21.05



10.3.13

Perzankowski Kacper

96

4:02.35

21.12.14

Perzankowski Kacper

96

8:38.74

17.2.13

Karwat Krzysztof

96

16:38.58

22.2.15

Meszka Ernest

97

4:13.57

26.10.14

Krawczyk Sebastian

89

8:55.64

5.3.06

Jankiewicz Krzysztof

91

16:41.70

21.12.07

Jankiewicz Krzysztof

91

4:13.80

21.12.07

Wawrzyńczak Piotr

93

9:12.99

26.10.08

Meszka Ernest

97

16:57.35

7.12.14

Krawczyk Sebastian

89

4:16.37

5.3.06

Krawczyk Przemysław

88

9:13.04

5.3.06

Dębski Szymon

99

17:42.20

14.12.13

Karwat Krzysztof

96

4:22.25

22.2.15

Dębski Szymon

99

9:14.33

26.10.14

Nowak Tomasz

89

17:53.31

9.12.05

Dębski Szymon

99

4:22.62

7.12.14

Charzewska Joanna

89

9:32.01

19.3.06

Dudek Julian

99

17:53.35

14.12.13

Gajda Mateusz

93

4:25.02

8.5.08

Zyga Paulina

94

9:35.02

29.11.09

Wawrzyńczak Piotr

93

18:09.22

21.12.07

Dudek Julian

99

4:25.99

3.3.13

Burzyńska Iga

94

9:39.03

27.1.08

Nowak Aleksander

1

18:20.99

8.11.15

Brodowski Bartosz

0

4:27.82

8.3.15

Rutkowska Marlena

90

9:39.38

25.1.04

Zyga Paulina

94

18:30.28

30.11.08


50m motylkowy
Perzankowski Kacper



96



   24.46



21.12.14


100m motylkowy
Perzankowski Kacper



96



   52.85



21.12.14


200m motylkowy
Perzankowski Kacper



96



1:57.77



21.12.14

Jankiewicz Krzysztof

91

   24.74

22.12.12

Jankiewicz Krzysztof

91

   55.29

11.11.12

Dębski Szymon

99

2:06.31

15.3.15

Gajda Mateusz

93

   26.01

1.2.09

Dêbski Szymon

99

   57.22

20.12.15

Wawrzyńczak Piotr

93

2:08.74

1.2.09

Gšsiorowski Rafał

91

   26.10

28.1.07

Gšsiorowski Rafał

91

   57.87

29.10.06

Krawczyk Przemysław

88

2:10.11

18.12.04

Meszka Ernest

97

   26.92

22.2.15

Brodowski Bartosz

0

   58.57

20.12.15

Brodowski Bartosz

0

2:11.75

20.12.15

Dębski Szymon

99

   26.97

22.2.15

Wawrzyńczak Piotr

93

   59.16

29.11.09

Meszka Ernest

97

2:11.83

7.11.14

Dudek Julian

99

   27.07

15.3.15

Meszka Ernest

97

   59.55

10.11.13

Karwat Krzysztof

96

2:12.96

7.11.14

Wilamowski Bartłomiej

91

   27.10

27.1.08

Dêbski Tomasz

93

1:00.67

7.10.11

Œwiderek Krystian

89

2:17.83

29.1.06

Brodowski Bartosz

0

   27.48

8.3.15

Łowicki Marcin

95

1:00.78

11.11.11

Orzechowski Kacper

0

2:20.15

22.2.15

Wawrzyńczak Piotr

93

   27.62

1.2.09

Krawczyk Przemysław

88

1:01.10

18.12.04

Łowicki Marcin

95

2:20.97

16.2.12


50m grzbietowy
Jankiewicz Krzysztof



91



   24.09



20.12.15


100m grzbietowy
Jankiewicz Krzysztof



91



   52.07



29.11.09


200m grzbietowy
Jankiewicz Krzysztof



91



1:54.90



22.12.13

Meszka Ernest

97

   26.72

16.3.14

Karwat Krzysztof

96

   57.19

22.12.13

Karwat Krzysztof

96

2:00.44

16.3.14

Karwat Krzysztof

96

   26.76

20.12.15

Meszka Ernest

97

   57.38

22.12.13

Dębski Tomasz

93

2:04.82

20.3.11

Perzankowski Kacper

96

   27.03

7.12.14

Dębski Tomasz

93

   57.59

20.3.11

Meszka Ernest

97

2:05.57

15.3.15

Dębski Tomasz

93

   27.41

20.3.11

Perzankowski Kacper

96

   57.63

7.12.14

Perzankowski Kacper

96

2:08.71

22.2.15

Czarzasty Tomasz

94

   28.92

31.1.10

Czarzasty Tomasz

94

1:01.17

18.12.09

Nowak Tomasz

89

2:14.96

24.10.04

Nowak Tomasz

89

   29.31

5.3.06

Nowak Tomasz

89

1:03.51

18.12.04

Czarzasty Tomasz

94

2:15.37

5.1.10

Brodowski Bartosz

0

   29.41

20.12.15

Krawczyk Sebastian

89

1:04.57

24.4.05

Charzewska Joanna

89

2:20.94

18.12.04

Łowicki Marcin

95

   30.05

13.1.12

Orzechowski Kacper

0

1:04.88

14.12.14

Orzechowski Kacper

0

2:22.98

22.2.15

Gajda Mateusz

93

   30.11

12.12.08

Dębski Szymon

99

1:05.40

22.2.15

Soliwoda Klaudia

98

2:25.12

3.3.13


50m klasyczny
Kotynia Jakub



88



   28.00



22.12.13


100m klasyczny
Kotynia Jakub



88



1:01.50



21.12.14


200m klasyczny
Kotynia Jakub



88



2:10.98



22.12.13

Krawczyk Sebastian

89

   29.50

28.1.07

Krawczyk Sebastian

89

1:03.87

17.12.06

Krawczyk Sebastian

89

2:18.08

29.1.06

Cwalina Kacper

97

   29.97

16.3.14

Cwalina Kacper

97

1:06.57

10.3.13

Orzechowski Kacper

0

2:21.10

8.3.15

Flis Jacek

91

   30.84

26.10.08

Orzechowski Kacper

0

1:07.32

8.3.15

Kowalczyk Kuba

97

2:26.20

10.3.13

Orzechowski Kacper

0

   31.28

9.3.14

Flis Jacek

91

1:07.60

29.10.08

Cwalina Kacper

97

2:26.91

11.3.12

Kowalczyk Kuba

97

   31.71

10.3.13

Kowalczyk Kuba

97

1:09.04

10.3.13

Flis Jacek

91

2:31.88

12.10.08

Łowicki Marcin

95

   32.00

17.11.13

Kucharski Edgar

88

1:11.27

10.10.04

Kucharski Edgar

88

2:33.65

30.1.05

Kucharski Edgar

88

   32.29

10.10.04

Dšbrowski Mateusz

92

1:11.74

27.1.08

Kalisiak Karol

98

2:34.50

16.3.14

Dšbrowski Mateusz

92

   32.46

27.1.08

Miœta Bartłomiej

89

1:11.88

29.10.06

Zyga Iza

96

2:35.08

10.3.13

Miœta Bartłomiej

89

   32.92

29.1.06

Kalisiak Karol

98

1:12.88

16.3.14

Kucharski Sykstus

86

2:36.25

26.10.03


100m zmienny
Jankiewicz Krzysztof



91



   58.57



9.11.14


200m zmienny
Jankiewicz Krzysztof



91



2:08.79



26.10.14


400m zmienny
Krawczyk Sebastian



89



4:32.92



29.1.06

Perzankowski Kacper

96

1:00.50

23.11.14

Krawczyk Sebastian

89

2:10.30

24.4.05

Jankiewicz Krzysztof

91

4:34.26

26.10.08

Krawczyk Sebastian

89

1:00.61

8.12.06

Karwat Krzysztof

96

2:13.19

26.10.14

Karwat Krzysztof

96

4:37.29

22.12.13

Karwat Krzysztof

96

1:01.23

14.12.13

Orzechowski Kacper

0

2:13.23

8.3.15

Łowicki Marcin

95

4:40.82

10.11.13

Orzechowski Kacper

0

1:02.13

8.3.15

Łowicki Marcin

95

2:13.91

28.10.12

Orzechowski Kacper

0

4:47.22

8.3.15

Łowicki Marcin

95

1:02.50

14.12.12

Meszka Ernest

97

2:15.74

16.3.14

Dębski Tomasz

93

4:49.78

7.10.11

Nowak Tomasz

89

1:02.89

5.3.06

Dębski Tomasz

93

2:15.96

18.2.11

Meszka Ernest

97

4:49.90

9.11.14

Meszka Ernest

97

1:03.79

23.11.14

Nowak Tomasz

89

2:16.64

29.1.06

Charzewska Joanna

89

4:55.75

30.1.05

Flis Jacek

91

1:04.35

29.10.08

Charzewska Joanna

89

2:18.16

30.1.05

Kowalczyk Kuba

97

5:04.95

11.3.12

Charzewska Joanna

89

1:05.21

28.11.04

Flis Jacek

91

2:22.77

21.10.07

Perzankowski Kacper

96

5:10.94

5.10.12