UKS NAWA Skierniewice

aktualizacja 26 marzec 2019

 


 

Open/Senior, Kobiet, Pływalnia 25m

 


 

50m dowolny
WALZ Kornelia


0


   26.26


22.12.17

100m dowolny
WALZ Kornelia


0


   58.29


22.12.17

200m dowolny
ULICKA Alicja


1


2:10.21


22.10.17

ULICKA Alicja

1

   27.27

12.3.17

GRUDA Barbara

95

   59.44

20.3.11

ZYGA Paulina

94

2:12.02

29.11.09

GRUDA Barbara

95

   27.43

20.3.11

ULICKA Alicja

1

   59.85

18.2.18

CHARZEWSKA Joanna

89

2:12.43

24.4.05

SOLIWODA Klaudia

98

   28.18

3.3.13

SOLIWODA Julia

1

1:00.95

12.3.17

RUTKOWSKA Marlena

90

2:13.00

29.1.06

SOLIWODA Julia

1

   28.24

12.3.17

CHARZEWSKA Joanna

89

1:00.98

24.4.05

ZYGA Iza

96

2:13.18

14.12.12

ZYGA Iza

96

   28.65

3.5.13

SOLIWODA Klaudia

98

1:01.00

11.3.12

BURZYŃSKA Iga

94

2:15.19

27.1.08

CHARZEWSKA Joanna

89

   28.78

30.4.04

ZYGA Paulina

94

1:01.64

8.11.09

SOLIWODA Julia

1

2:17.45

6.11.16

ZYGA Paulina

94

   29.08

25.10.09

ZYGA Iza

96

1:01.79

1.4.11

WALZ Kornelia

0

2:18.61

9.3.14

SARNA Katarzyna

98

   29.41

21.9.13

RUTKOWSKA Marlena

90

1:03.20

21.5.04

SARNA Katarzyna

98

2:19.01

22.2.15

CWALINA Inga

89

   30.17

14.11.04

SARNA Katarzyna

98

1:04.78

10.11.13

ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna

2

2:19.46

5.3.17


400m dowolny
ZYGA Paulina



94



4:36.09



20.3.11


800m dowolny
CHARZEWSKA Joanna



89



9:32.01



19.3.06


1500m dowolny
ZYGA Paulina



94



18:30.28



30.11.08

ULICKA Alicja

1

4:36.45

18.2.17

ZYGA Paulina

94

9:35.02

29.11.09

BURZYŃSKA Iga

94

18:33.12

30.11.08

RUTKOWSKA Marlena

90

4:39.47

25.1.04

BURZYŃSKA Iga

94

9:39.03

27.1.08

BURZYŃSKA Iga

94

4:42.38

27.1.08

RUTKOWSKA Marlena

90

9:39.38

25.1.04

SOLIWODA Julia

1

4:44.39

6.3.16

ULICKA Alicja

1

9:41.11

5.11.17

ZYGA Iza

96

4:52.42

20.4.11

SOLIWODA Julia

1

9:49.63

7.2.16

ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna

2

4:53.72

5.3.17

GÓRSKA Julia

4

10:08.15

18.2.18

ZYGA Natalia

98

4:57.88

7.2.13

ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna

2

10:09.55

18.2.18

BIAŁKOWSKA Patrycja

97

4:59.10

7.12.14

CHARZEWSKA Olga

91

10:16.08

22.1.06

GÓRSKA Julia

4

5:03.56

18.2.18

ZYGA Iza

96

10:17.07

17.1.10


50m motylkowy
WALZ Kornelia



0



   28.29



5.11.17


100m motylkowy
CHARZEWSKA Joanna



89



1:06.06



26.10.03


200m motylkowy
CHARZEWSKA Joanna



89



2:25.27



25.1.04

CHARZEWSKA Joanna

89

   29.05

30.1.05

SARNA Katarzyna

98

1:08.31

13.3.16

SARNA Katarzyna

98

2:28.03

15.3.15

GRUDA Barbara

95

   30.09

24.1.10

WALZ Kornelia

0

1:08.43

26.11.17

RUTKOWSKA Marlena

90

2:28.65

29.1.06

SARNA Katarzyna

98

   30.71

13.3.16

ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna

2

1:09.21

22.12.17

ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna

2

2:32.57

5.3.17

ULICKA Alicja

1

   31.09

24.9.16

ZYGA Paulina

94

1:10.20

11.11.09

ZYGA Paulina

94

2:34.17

10.12.10

RUTKOWSKA Marlena

90

   31.28

29.1.06

RUTKOWSKA Marlena

90

1:10.32

23.1.05

BIAŁKOWSKA Patrycja

97

2:54.11

7.11.14

CONSTANTIN Andrea

96

   31.52

18.12.09

CONSTANTIN Andrea

96

1:12.13

18.12.09

WALZ Kornelia

0

2:56.30

7.11.14

ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna

2

   31.58

5.3.17

ŚWIDERSKA Joanna

5

1:12.57

15.12.18

ŚWIDERSKA Joanna

5

3:12.85

18.2.18

SOLIWODA Klaudia

98

   33.03

14.12.13

ULICKA Alicja

1

1:13.25

7.10.16

KORZENIEWSKA Weronika

2

3:14.11

7.11.14

ZYGA Natalia

98

   33.05

21.9.13

GRUDA Barbara

95

1:14.57

6.3.09

SOLIWODA Julia

1

3:15.74

7.11.14


50m grzbietowy
ULICKA Alicja



1



   29.05



22.12.17


100m grzbietowy
ULICKA Alicja



1



1:01.33



22.12.17


200m grzbietowy
ULICKA Alicja



1



2:12.52



12.3.17

WALZ Kornelia

0

   30.44

22.12.17

SOLIWODA Julia

1

1:05.74

12.3.17

SOLIWODA Julia

1

2:20.84

12.3.17

SOLIWODA Klaudia

98

   30.57

3.3.13

CHARZEWSKA Joanna

89

1:06.05

18.12.04

CHARZEWSKA Joanna

89

2:20.94

18.12.04

SOLIWODA Julia

1

   30.80

12.3.17

SOLIWODA Klaudia

98

1:06.06

3.3.13

SOLIWODA Klaudia

98

2:25.12

3.3.13

GRUDA Barbara

95

   31.69

20.3.11

WALZ Kornelia

0

1:08.35

8.3.15

ZYGA Natalia

98

2:26.49

3.3.13

SARNA Katarzyna

98

   31.93

20.12.15

GRUDA Barbara

95

1:09.01

24.1.10

CHARZEWSKA Olga

91

2:26.97

5.5.06

CHARZEWSKA Joanna

89

   32.24

9.10.05

CHARZEWSKA Olga

91

1:09.24

5.5.06

BIAŁKOWSKA Patrycja

97

2:29.13

10.3.13

ZYGA Natalia

98

   32.39

11.3.12

ZYGA Natalia

98

1:09.27

11.3.12

WALZ Kornelia

0

2:32.57

22.2.15

CONSTANTIN Andrea

96

   32.91

18.12.09

SARNA Katarzyna

98

1:10.38

8.11.15

GRUDA Barbara

95

2:33.63

24.1.10

BIAŁKOWSKA Patrycja

97

   33.90

15.3.15

BIAŁKOWSKA Patrycja

97

1:11.58

10.3.13

DUDEK Paulina

6

2:38.60

4.12.18


50m klasyczny
WALZ Kornelia



0



   32.08



22.12.17


100m klasyczny
ZYGA Iza



96



1:14.96



10.3.13


200m klasyczny
ZYGA Iza



96



2:35.08



10.3.13

ZYGA Iza

96

   34.25

16.3.14

WALZ Kornelia

0

1:15.81

13.3.16

WALZ Kornelia

0

2:40.67

8.3.15

CWALINA Inga

89

   36.95

25.1.04

MAJ Patrycja

92

1:19.45

23.1.05

CHARZEWSKA Joanna

89

2:45.93

19.10.03

CHARZEWSKA Joanna

89

   37.83

22.4.03

CWALINA Inga

89

1:20.37

25.1.04

CWALINA Inga

89

2:50.37

25.1.04

NOWAKOWSKA Zuzanna

2

   37.83

22.12.17

KUCHARSKA Katarzyna

89

1:23.47

30.1.05

MAJ Patrycja

92

2:50.91

23.1.05

MRÓWKA Aleksandra

0

   38.81

7.2.13

NOWAKOWSKA Zuzanna

2

1:24.47

22.12.17

KUCHARSKA Katarzyna

89

2:56.68

25.1.04

KUCHARSKA Katarzyna

89

   39.10

5.10.03

CHARZEWSKA Olga

91

1:25.00

5.3.06

RUTKOWSKA Marlena

90

3:02.25

16.11.03

SOLIWODA Klaudia

98

   39.13

30.11.12

MRÓWKA Aleksandra

0

1:25.97

7.2.13

GÓRAL Gabrysia

96

3:03.16

18.2.11

MAJ Patrycja

92

   39.29

5.3.06

SOLIWODA Klaudia

98

1:26.88

5.10.12

WALCZEWSKA Malwina

95

3:03.26

25.10.09

GÓRAL Gabrysia

96

   39.31

21.12.11

GÓRAL Gabrysia

96

1:27.02

20.4.11

NOWAKOWSKA Zuzanna

2

3:04.35

18.2.18


100m zmienny
WALZ Kornelia



0



1:04.31



22.12.17


200m zmienny
CHARZEWSKA Joanna



89



2:18.16



30.1.05


400m zmienny
CHARZEWSKA Joanna



89



4:55.75



30.1.05

CHARZEWSKA Joanna

89

1:05.21

28.11.04

WALZ Kornelia

0

2:29.96

20.12.15

WALZ Kornelia

0

5:17.83

8.3.15

ZYGA Iza

96

1:09.22

10.3.13

ZYGA Iza

96

2:30.24

22.12.13

RUTKOWSKA Marlena

90

5:20.46

25.1.04

SOLIWODA Klaudia

98

1:10.42

3.3.13

CHARZEWSKA Olga

91

2:31.22

5.5.06

CHARZEWSKA Olga

91

5:24.50

22.1.06

ULICKA Alicja

1

1:11.38

30.9.17

ZYGA Paulina

94

2:33.83

10.12.10

ZYGA Paulina

94

5:26.91

12.10.08

CHARZEWSKA Olga

91

1:11.47

5.5.06

SOLIWODA Klaudia

98

2:34.09

14.12.12

SOLIWODA Julia

1

5:29.52

7.2.16

RUTKOWSKA Marlena

90

1:12.47

10.10.04

RUTKOWSKA Marlena

90

2:34.20

23.1.05

ZYGA Iza

96

5:33.10

5.10.12

GRUDA Barbara

95

1:12.50

20.3.11

SOLIWODA Julia

1

2:35.38

7.2.16

ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna

2

5:36.05

18.2.17

SARNA Katarzyna

98

1:13.23

8.11.15

SARNA Katarzyna

98

2:36.14

7.2.16

SARNA Katarzyna

98

5:37.54

9.10.15

ZYGA Paulina

94

1:13.68

30.11.08

CWALINA Inga

89

2:40.49

24.4.05

ULICKA Alicja

1

5:37.99

7.10.16